Croydex Flexi-Fix™ Wooden Soft Close Quick Release Toilet Seat - Walnut Effect

Croydex Soft Close Wooden Toilet Seat - Quick Release Button for Easy Cleaning and Adjustable Hinges with Top and Bottom Fixings Includes, Antibacterial Treated Surface (Walnut with Black Hinges)

Croydex Flexi-Fix™ Wooden Soft Close Quick Release Toilet Seat - Walnut Effect

Cheapest Price
WEB_ONLY
£46.00
Delivery from £4.00

Croydex Walnut Effect Wooden Toilet Seat Soft Close with Black Hinges

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.00
Free Delivery

Croydex Soft Close Toilet Seat Walnut Black Hinge Quick Release Adjustable

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£50.30
Free Delivery

Croydex Walnut Effect Wooden Toilet Seat Soft Close with Black Hinges

In stock
£60.90
Free Delivery

Croydex Walnut Effect Wooden Toilet Seat Soft Close with Black Hinges

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.52
Free Delivery
Croydex Flexi-Fix™ Wooden Soft Close Quick Release Toilet Seat - Walnut Effect

Cheapest offer

Refresh your bathroom easily with this inventive Flexi-Fix™ toilet seat that promises to always fit and never slip out of place! Both top or bottom fix allows you to fix your toilet seat from either above or below for ease of installation. Made from long lasting moulded wood with warm walnut effect finish this seat features patented high strength adjustable contemporary styled black hinges. Compatible with any standard UK toilet pan there’s no need to worry about the seat not fitting. Installation is extremely easy. Simply remove the protective film position the self-adhesive hinges and tighten into place. Matt finish covers clip into place for a stylish finish. Comes with anti-bacterial treatment making it easy to maintain a clean seat.
£46.00
WEB_ONLY
Wickes.co.uk