Croydex Squares Shower Curtain - White/Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £4.00

Croydex White Shower Curtain with Black Dots Design - 100% Polyester with a Weighted Hem, Machine Washable and coated with Proseal for Water Repellence, 1800x1800mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.59
Delivery from £4.49

Croydex White Shower Curtain with Black Dots Design - 100% Polyester with a Weighted Hem, Machine Washable and coated with Proseal for Water Repellence, 1800x1800mm

In stock
£17.84
Free Delivery

Croydex White Shower Curtain Black Dots, Machine Washable, 180x180cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.84
Free Delivery

Croydex White With Black Square Dots Shower Curtain Black/White

Check retailer for delivery time
£18.00
Delivery from £3.99

Croydex Square Dots Shower Curtain 180 X 180Cm

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Shower Curtain 1800mm White, Black Squares & Dots - Multipack - Save On

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Croydex Shower Curtain 1800mm White, Black Squares & Dots

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Croydex White Shower Curtain with Black Dots Design - 100% Polyester with a Weighted Hem, Machine Washable and coated with Proseal for Water Repellence, 1800x1800mm

In stock
£26.40
Free Delivery
Croydex Squares Shower Curtain - White/Black

Cheapest offer

Add a crisp modern edge to your bathroom with this striking textile shower curtain. Made from durable water-repellent fabric and ready to hang with tear-resistant eyelets it offers an effortless refresh. A weighted hem keeps the curtain in place ending the hassle of mid-shower cling. Featuring a clean white backdrop with bold black square dots this minimalist design brings a playful yet polished touch to your space.
£12.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

Croydex White Shower Curtain with Black Dots Design - 100% Polyester with a Weighted Hem, Machine Washable and coated with Proseal for Water
£27.52
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Croydex Soft White & Black Squares Bath Mat 68 X 45Cm
£25.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00