Croydex Steven Brown Hannah Mcwave Toilet Seat Print

Used Offers from

Croydex Steven Brown Hannah Mcwave Toilet Seat Print

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Croydex Steven Brown Hannah McWave Flexi-Fix Toilet Seat - Soft Close and Quick Release with Adjustable Hinges, Durable Polypropylene Plastic with Top and Bottom Fixings

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Croydex Steven Brown "hannah Mcwave" Soft Close Toilet Seat With Flexi-Fix™ Hinges

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Steven Brown Hannah McWave Flexi-Fix Toilet Seat - Soft Close and Quick Release with Adjustable Hinges, Durable Polypropylene Plastic with Top and Bottom Fixings

In stock
£43.04
Free Delivery

Croydex Soft Close Toilet Seat Steven Brown Artwork with Flexi-Fix Hinges

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.04
Free Delivery

Croydex Steven Brown Hannah McWave Flexi-Fix Toilet Seat - Soft Close and Quick Release with Adjustable Hinges, Durable Polypropylene Plastic with Top and Bottom Fixings

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.96
Free Delivery

Croydex WL604222H Hannah McWave Toilet Seat, White/Multicolour

3-5 days
£49.07
Free Delivery

Croydex Steven Brown Hannah McWave Flexi-Fix Toilet Seat - Soft Close and Quick Release with Adjustable Hinges, Durable Polypropylene Plastic with Top and Bottom Fixings

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.76
Free Delivery

Croydex Steven Brown Hannah Mcwave Toilet Seat Print

Cheapest offer

Croydex Steven Brown Hannah McWave Toilet Seat Designed in collaboration with celebrated Scottish artist Steven Brown, this toilet seat from Croydex is a fab dol-finishing touch for your bathroom! Against a white backdrop, the lid features one of the painter's iconic designs - Hannah McWave - complete with vibrant colours and appealing abstract style. It takes advantage of the Flexi-Fix hinge system - a clever solution to the age-old problem of toilet seats becoming loose over time. The highly adjustable screws that can be installed above or below the pan, and it also has adhesive pads beneath the hinges. Not only does this ensure your seat always fits, but also once pressure is applied and the hinges are secured, that it never slips. A quick release button that enables easy and thorough cleaning. Depth: 430 MM Fittings Included: Y Height: 41 MM Material Content: Plastic Width: 380 MM Soft Close: Y Adjustable hinges fit all standard toilets Soft close hinges Quick release hinges for ea
£35.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk