Croydex Stick & Lock™ 2 Tier Chrome Cosmetic Storage Basket - 93 x 255mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.00

Croydex Stick 'n' Lock 2 Tier Shower Caddy - Chrome

Same day delivery
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

Croydex Stick 'N' Lock™ Two Tier Shower Caddy - No Drilling Bathroom Storage Solution, Self Adhesive Shower Caddy, Elegant Chrome Bathroom Accessory, Easy to Clean

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.00
Free Delivery

Croydex Stick'n'lock Chrome Effect Steel Shower Caddy (W)25Cm

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.00

Croydex Stick'n'lock Chrome Effect Steel Shower Caddy (W)25Cm

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Stick 'N' Lock™ Two Tier Shower Caddy - No Drilling Bathroom Storage Solution, Self Adhesive Shower Caddy, Elegant Chrome Bathroom Accessory, Easy to Clean

In stock
£28.82
Free Delivery

Croydex 2 Tier Shower Caddy Adhesive Stick N Lock Bathroom Storage Shelf Basket

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.83
Free Delivery
Croydex Stick & Lock™ 2 Tier Chrome Cosmetic Storage Basket - 93 x 255mm

Cheapest offer

A quick refresh of your bathroom is hassle free with Stick & Lock™ Cosmetic Storage Basket. There’s no need to drill simply stick the product where you want it then put your feet up and relax no stress no mess no fuss! Keeping essential toiletries close to hand this compact and contemporary storage basket sits beautifully in any bathroom. Also available are a selection of coordinated wall mounted accessories.
£24.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

Croydex Stick 'n' Lock Toilet Roll Holder - Easy Bathroom Storage Solution, Self Adhesive, Chrome Plated Brackets, No Drilling Needed, Adhesive Pad
£17.83
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Croydex Tongue & Groove Wood Toilet Seat Stick 'n' Lock Hinges (Windermere)
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery