Croydex Stick ‘n’ Lock™ Three Tier Corner Basket - Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
WEB_ONLY
£25.00
Delivery from £4.00

Croydex Stick 'n' Lock Black Steel 3 Compartments Corner Shower Basket (W)26Cm

1-3 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Corner Shower Caddy Black 3 Tier Stick ’N’ Lock Bathroom Storage Basket

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Free Delivery
Croydex Stick ‘n’ Lock™ Three Tier Corner Basket - Matt Black

Cheapest offer

A quick refresh of your bathroom is hassle free with Stick ‘n’ Lock™ three tier cosmetic basket. There’s no need to drill simply stick the product where you want it then put your feet up and relax. No stress no mess no fuss! Make use of unused space in your bathroom quickly and easily by adding valuable extra storage. This contemporary matt black corner basket keeps essential toiletries close to hand and sits beautifully in any bathroom.
£25.00
WEB_ONLY
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

Croydex Stick 'n' Lock Towel Rail - Chrome
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Croydex Shell Design Wooden Toilet Seat White, Stick 'n' Lock Hinges
£24.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Wooden Toilet Seat with Stick'n' Lock Hinges (Abberton)
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49