Croydex Chrome Stick & Lock™ 2 Tier Corner Storage Basket - 287 x 260mm

Croydex Stick 'N' Lock Two Tier Corner Shower Caddy - Shower Shelf No Drilling Bathroom Storage Solution with Sticky Pad Easy-Clean 5 Year Rust-Free Guarantee with Chrome Plated Mild Steel

Croydex Chrome Stick & Lock™ 2 Tier Corner Storage Basket - 287 x 260mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.00

Croydex Stick 'N' Lock Two Tier Corner Shower Caddy - Shower Shelf No Drilling Bathroom Storage Solution with Sticky Pad Easy-Clean 5 Year Rust-Free Guarantee with Chrome Plated Mild Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Croydex Stick'n'lock 2 Tier Chrome Effect Steel Shower Caddy (W)26Cm

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Corner Shower Caddy Stick ’n’ Lock 2 Tier Adhesive Basket Storage Chrome

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.77
Free Delivery

Croydex Stick 'N' Lock Two Tier Corner Shower Caddy - Shower Shelf No Drilling Bathroom Storage Solution with Sticky Pad Easy-Clean 5 Year Rust-Free Guarantee with Chrome Plated Mild Steel

In stock
£29.40
Free Delivery
Croydex Chrome Stick & Lock™ 2 Tier Corner Storage Basket - 287 x 260mm

Cheapest offer

A quick refresh of your bathroom is hassle free with the Stick & Lock™ Corner Storage Basket. There’s no need to drill simply stick the product where you want it then put your feet up and relax no stress no mess no fuss! Make use of unused space in your bathroom quickly and easily by adding valuable extra storage. This contemporary starage basket keeps essential toiletries close to hand and sits beautifully in any bathroom. Also available are a selection of coordinated wall mounted accessories.
£24.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

Croydex Stick 'n' Lock Towel Rail - Chrome
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Croydex Shell Design Wooden Toilet Seat White, Stick 'n' Lock Hinges
£24.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Wooden Toilet Seat with Stick'n' Lock Hinges (Abberton)
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49