Croydex Swirl Shower Curtain - Dusty Pink

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £4.00

Croydex Shower Curtain with Pink Swirl Design - 100% Polyester with a Weighted Hem, Machine Washable and coated with Proseal for Water Repellence, 1800x1800mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.68
Delivery from £4.49

Croydex Shower Curtain with Pink Swirl Design - 100% Polyester with a Weighted Hem, Machine Washable and coated with Proseal for Water Repellence, 1800x1800mm

In stock
£17.84
Free Delivery

Croydex Shower Curtain Pink Swirl Design, Machine Washable, 180x180cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.84
Free Delivery

Croydex Pink Swirl Machine Washable Shower Curtain Pink

Check retailer for delivery time
£18.00
Delivery from £3.99

Croydex Pink Swirls Shower Curtain 180 X 180Cm

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Shower Curtain with Pink Swirl Design - 100% Polyester with a Weighted Hem, Machine Washable and coated with Proseal for Water Repellence, 1800x1800mm

In stock
£26.40
Free Delivery
Croydex Swirl Shower Curtain - Dusty Pink

Cheapest offer

Soften your space with the soothing tones of this pink swirl print shower curtain. Crafted from durable water-repellent fabric and fitted with tear-resistant eyelets it’s ready to hang for an instant style boost. A weighted hem keeps it securely in place so no more battling a clingy curtain mid-shower. With its gentle swirl pattern and warm beige and pink hue this curtain brings a touch of calm and elegance to any bathroom.
£12.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

Croydex Shower Curtain with Pink Swirl Design - 100% Polyester with a Weighted Hem, Machine Washable and coated with Proseal for Water Repellence,
£18.68
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Croydex Soft White & Black Squares Bath Mat 68 X 45Cm
£25.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Croydex Shower Curtain with Pink Swirl Design - 100% Polyester with a Weighted Hem, Machine Washable and coated with Proseal for Water Repellence,
£27.62
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Croydex Soft Pink Swirls Oval Bath Mat 72 X 45Cm
£25.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00