Croydex Toilet Brush, Matt Black, 384x100x100mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.66
Delivery from £4.49

Croydex Black Toilet Brush and Holder Set Modern Bathroom Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.97
Free Delivery

Croydex Toilet Brush, Matt Black, 384x100x100mm

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Croydex Toilet Brush, Matt Black, 384x100x100mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£15.58
Free Delivery

Croydex Toilet Brush And Holder Free Standing Matt Black Bathroom Luxury Accessory

1-3 working days
£16.80
Delivery from £6.00

Toilet Brush and Holder Free Standing Matt Black Bathroom Luxury Accessory

2-3 days
£18.16
Free Delivery

Croydex Toilet Brush, Matt Black, 384x100x100mm

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Croydex Toilet Brush, Matt Black, 384x100x100mm

In stock
£19.56
Free Delivery

Toilet Brush and Holder Free Standing Matt Black Bathroom Luxury Accessory

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
Croydex Toilet Brush, Matt Black, 384x100x100mm

Cheapest offer

Matt black powder coated finish to co-ordinate with other accessories Freestanding - no fixings required Handle, outer holder and flange made from powder coated mild steel Polypropylene inner & brush head Easy to wipe clean
£13.66
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Croydex Toilet Brush With Freestanding Polished Steel Curvy Holder
£20.21
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Toilet Brush, Matt Black/Wood, One Size
£58.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Westminster Toilet Brush Holder - Chrome
£14.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Camberwell Flexi-Fix Toilet Brush And Holder, Screw or Glue
£42.47
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery