Croydex Toilet Seat Soft Close Wooden Pale Concrete Quick Release Easy to Fit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.09
Free Delivery

Croydex Cawdor Flexi-Fix™ Wooden Soft Close Quick Release Toilet Seat - Pale Concrete Effect

WEB_ONLY
£50.00
Delivery from £4.00

Croydex Pale Concrete Soft Close Toilet Seat, Flexi-Fix Hinges (Cawdor)

In stock
£59.18
Free Delivery

Croydex Pale Concrete Soft Close Toilet Seat, Flexi-Fix Hinges (Cawdor)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.68
Free Delivery
Croydex Toilet Seat Soft Close Wooden Pale Concrete Quick Release Easy to Fit

Cheapest offer

Type: Toilet Seat / Shape: Standard / Items Included: All fittings included / Style: Modern / Material: Wood / Features: Includes Fittings, Quick Release Hinge, Soft Close / Item Length: 472mm / Room: Bathroom / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 375mm / Colour: White
£49.09
ebay.co.uk