Croydex Waterproof Shower Curtain Textured Dots Machine Washable Fabric Curtain

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.72
Free Delivery

Croydex Shower Curtain, Textured Dot, 1800 x 1800mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Croydex Textured Dots Shower Curtain 180X180Cm

1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Shower Curtain, Textured Dot, 1800 x 1800mm

In stock
£19.67
Free Delivery
Croydex Waterproof Shower Curtain Textured Dots Machine Washable Fabric Curtain

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Dotted / Type: Shower curtain / Manufacturer Colour: Multi-coloured / Shape: Rectangle / Model: AF288115 / Features: Water-resistant fabric, Treated with Hygiene 'n' Clean anti-microbial additive, Machine washable, 100% Polyester / Material: Textile / Item Length: 180 cm / Suitable For: Bathtub, Shower / Item Weight: 360g / Colour: White
£16.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Croydex Waterproof Shower Curtain Dotty Pattern Machine Washable Fabric Curtain
£16.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Waterproof Shower Curtain Textured Dots Machine Washable Fabric Curtain
£16.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Waterproof Shower Curtain Plain White Machine Washable PEVA
£10.79
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Croydex Waterproof Shower Curtain, Gold Chevron Pattern, 180 x 180cm
£16.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex AE543440 Silver Mosaic Fully Waterproof PVC Shower Curtain, 1800 x 1800mm
£19.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49