Croydex Westminster Double Towel Rail

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex QM202841 Westminster Wall Mounted Double Towel Rail with Zinc Alloy Construction, Chrome, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.27
Free Delivery

Croydex Double Towel Rail Chrome Wall Mounted Bathroom Storage Rack -Westminster

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.27
Free Delivery

Croydex Double Towel Rail 18" - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.49
Free Delivery

Croydex Double Towel Rail 18"

£46.49
Free Delivery

Croydex QM202841 Westminster Wall Mounted Double Towel Rail with Zinc Alloy Construction, Chrome, Silver

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery
Croydex Westminster Double Towel Rail

Cheapest offer

Inspired by opulent British design, the Westminster collection is sure to add a touch of sophisticated elegance to any bathroom. This chrome plated double towel rail is the perfect solution to stop towels strewn about. The elegant design also incorporates linens into the overall décor of a room.Style with the available coordinated wall mounted accessories for a completed look.
£36.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Croydex Westminster Double Robe Hook
£14.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00