Croydex Westminster Toilet Roll Holder Oval Wall Mounted Chrome

Used Offers from

Croydex Westminster Toilet Roll Holder Oval Wall Mounted Chrome

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.64
Delivery from £3.99

Croydex QM201141 Chrome Plated Metal Westminster Toilet Roll Holder for Bathroom

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Croydex Westminster Toilet Roll Holder - Chrome

1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £4.00

Croydex Westminster Wall Mounted Toilet Roll Holder Chrome

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Chrome Traditional Wall Mounted Accessories - Westminster

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.11
Free Delivery

Croydex Westminster Toilet Roll Holder

1-2 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Croydex Westminster Chrome Wall Mounted Bathroom Accessories - Concealed Fixings
£14.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Westminster Toilet Brush Holder - Chrome
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Westminster Toilet Brush Holder - Chrome
£43.21
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Croydex QM201141 Chrome Westminster Wall Mounted Toilet Roll Holder(1)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Westminster Toilet Roll Holder Oval Wall Mounted Chrome

Cheapest offer

Elevate your bathroom with the Croydex Westminster Toilet Roll Holder, an elegant solution designed for both style and practicality. Expertly crafted from robust zinc alloy and finished with a high-quality, polished chrome plating, this wall-mounted holder delivers long-lasting durability resistant to corrosion. Its slimline, oval design seamlessly integrates into any contemporary bathroom, blending effortlessly with modern décor while offering a tidy, uncluttered look.The concealed fixings ensure a smooth, professional finish by hiding screws and anchors, maintaining the aesthetic appeal of your wall space. Designed to accommodate all standard toilet rolls, this holder is ideal for family bathrooms, guest washrooms, or en suite installations-keeping toilet rolls organized, easily accessible, and improving overall convenience.Installation is straightforward using the included screws and anchors for a secure wall mount. Maintenance is simple: a gentle wipe with a soft cloth keeps the ch
£8.64
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk