Croydex White Toilet Seat Easy to Install with Adjustable Hinges (Canada)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £2.99

Croydex White Toilet Seat Easy to Install with Adjustable Hinges (Canada)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.65
Free Delivery

Croydex Toilet Seat White Oval Adjustable Hinges Anti Bacterial No Tools

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.65
GBP 17.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Croydex Canada Plastic Toilet Seat With Adjustable Hinges

1-3 working days
£21.80
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Canada Easy-Fix Toilet Seat - White

Branch Delivery
£36.16
Delivery from £25.00
Croydex White Toilet Seat Easy to Install with Adjustable Hinges (Canada)

Cheapest offer

ANTIBACTERIAL SURFACE - This white toilet seat features an antibacterial treated surface to reduce the accumulation of bacteria, promoting a cleaner and healthier bathroom. OVAL SHAPE - The oval toilet seat design provides a contemporary look while offering comfort. Ideal for modern bathrooms, this seat comes with adjustable hinges for a perfect fit, ensuring style and practicality. EASY INSTALLATION - All fittings are included with this toilet seat, with no additional tools required for installation ensuring a quick and easy toilet seat replacement process DURABLE MATERIAL - Constructed from polypropylene thermoplastic, this toilet seat is both durable and lightweight. The material ensures longevity, it's fade-resistant and hygienic. Designed to provide support up to 150kg. ALL FITTINGS INCLUDED: The seat comes with everything you need to fit it to your toilet pan from the bottom to ensure the installation process is as quick and easy as possible
£14.99
amazon.co.uk