Crucial 16GB Kit (8GBx2) DDR4 2666 MT/s (PC4-21300) SR x8 SODIMM 260-Pin Memory - CT2K8G4SFS8266
Crucial CT2K8G4SFS8266 16 GB Kit (8 GB x 2) DDR4 2666 MT/s (PC4-21300) CL19 SR x 8 Unbuffered SODIMM 260-Pin Memory
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£134.00
Free Delivery
Crucial CT2K8G4SFS8266 16 GB Kit (8 GB x 2) DDR4 2666 MT/s (PC4-21300) CL19 SR x 8 Unbuffered SODIMM 260-Pin Memory
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£135.70
Free Delivery
Crucial CT2K8G4SFS8266 16 GB Kit (8 GB x 2) DDR4 2666 MT/s (PC4-21300) CL19 SR x 8 Unbuffered SODIMM 260-Pin Memory
In stock
£143.20
Free Delivery
Crucial 16GB DDR4 KIT 2x 8GB 2666 MHz PC4-21300 SODIMM 260-Pin Laptop Memory NEW
Will usually delivered within 2 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.98
Free Delivery
Crucial CT2K8G4SFS8266 16 GB Kit (8 GB x 2) DDR4 2666 MT/s (PC4-21300) CL19 SR x 8 Unbuffered SODIMM 260-Pin Memory
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£154.82
Free Delivery
Crucial CT2K8G4SFS8266 16 GB Kit (8 GB x 2) DDR4 2666 MT/s (PC4-21300) CL19 SR x 8 Unbuffered SODIMM 260-Pin Memory
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£264.17
Free Delivery
Crucial CT2K8G4SFS8266 16 GB Kit (8 GB x 2) DDR4 2666 MT/s (PC4-21300) CL19 SR x 8 Unbuffered SODIMM 260-Pin Memory
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£264.17
Free Delivery
Similar products
Crucial 16GB (2x8GB) DDR4 2400 SODIMM 1.2V memory module 2400 MHz
£135.61
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crucial CT2K8G4SFD824A 16 GB Kit (8 GB x2) (DDR4, 2400 MT/s, PC4-19200, Dual Rank x8, SODIMM, 260-Pin) Memory
£145.37
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crucial DDR5 RAM 16GB Kit (2x8GB) 4800MHz SODIMM, Laptop Computer Memory, Mini PC, CL40 - CT2K8G48C40S5
£221.37
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crucial CT2K8G3S186DM 16 GB Kit (8 GBx2) (DDR3/DDR3L, 1866 MT/s, PC3-14900, SODIMM, 204-Pin) Memory for Mac
£70.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crucial RAM CT2KIT102464BF160B 16 GB Kit (2 x 8 GB) DDR3 1600 MHz CL11 Laptop Memory
£56.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery