Crucial Bx500 Ssd 2Tb Sata 2.5" Solid State Drive Pc Computer Server Nas Dvr

Crucial BX500 SATA SSD 2TB, 2.5", Up to 540MB/s, Laptop and Desktop (PC) Compatible, 3D NAND, Dynamic Write Acceleration, Internal Solid State Drive - CT2000BX500SSD101

Crucial Bx500 Ssd 2Tb Sata 2.5" Solid State Drive Pc Computer Server Nas Dvr

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.42
Free Delivery

BX500 SATA SSD 2TB 2.5 Up to 540MB/s Laptop and Desktop (PC) Compatible 3D NAND

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£310.66
Free Delivery

Crucial Bx 500 Sata Ssd 2 Tb, 2.5, Up To 540 Mb / S, Laptop And Desktop (Pc) Compatible, 3 D Nand, Dynamic Write Acceleration

1-3 working days
£374.99
Free Delivery
Crucial Bx500 Ssd 2Tb Sata 2.5" Solid State Drive Pc Computer Server Nas Dvr

Cheapest offer

widht: 10.00 cm / Compatible With: PC / unit of measure: Unit / Quantity: 1 / Dress Length: 0.60 cm / Colour: Black / Speed of transfer: 4320Mbps / Form Factor: 2,5" / Type: Internal SSD / Read Speed: 540MB/s / Manufacturer Warranty: Official Manufacturer / Model: BX500 / Storage Format: SSD only / Features: Low Noise Level / Height: 7.00 cm / Write Speed: 500MB/s / Types of drive supported: SSD internal / Storage Capacity: 2TB / Interface: SATA / Product Line: CRUCIAL
£266.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Crucial BX500 2.5" 1 To Série ATA III 3D NAND
£134.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crucial BX500 3D NAND SATA 2.5-inch SSD Drive, 500 GB Black
£92.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CRUCIAL BX500 240Go 2,5pouces SATA 3D NAND
£55.94
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crucial BX500 120 GB 2.5" Serial ATA III
£95.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery