Crucial Pro 48GB Kit (24GBx2) DDR5 6000MHz CL48 Memory - CP2K24G60C48U5

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£424.99
Free Delivery

Crucial Pro 48GB (2x24GB) DDR5 PC5-48000C48 6000MHz Dual Channel Kit

Unknown
£455.99
Delivery from £7.99

Crucial Pro DDR5 RAM 48GB Kit (2x24GB) 6000MHz, Intel XMP 3.0 / AMD EXPO, Computer Memory (PC) - CP2K24G60C48U5

In stock
£470.00
Free Delivery

Crucial Pro DDR5 RAM 48GB Kit (2x24GB) 6000MHz, Intel XMP 3.0 / AMD EXPO, Computer Memory (PC) - CP2K24G60C48U5

In stock
£489.00
Free Delivery

Crucial Pro DDR5 RAM 48GB Kit (2x24GB) 6000MHz, Intel XMP 3.0 / AMD EXPO, Computer Memory (PC) - CP2K24G60C48U5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£530.77
Free Delivery

Crucial Pro DDR5 RAM 48GB Kit (2x24GB) 6000MHz, Intel XMP 3.0 / AMD EXPO, Computer Memory (PC) - CP2K24G60C48U5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£935.43
Free Delivery
Crucial Pro 48GB Kit (24GBx2) DDR5 6000MHz CL48 Memory - CP2K24G60C48U5

Cheapest offer

The Crucial Pro 48GB DDR5 memory kit delivers fast 6000MHz performance with a 2x24GB dual-channel configuration. Designed for stability and efficiency, it offers high capacity for multitasking, content creation and modern PC builds without RGB lighting.
£424.99
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk

Similar products

Crucial Pro 48GB (2x24GB) DDR5 PC5-44800C46 5600MHz Dual Channel Kit
£449.99
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Crucial 48GB RAM DDR5 (1x48GB) 5600MHz Intel XMP AMD EXPO CP48G56C46U5
£320.00
GBP 320.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crucial Pro 96GB (2x48GB) DDR5-5600 CL46 Desktop Memory Black
£1,049.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crucial T500 2TB Gen4 NVMe M.2 Internal Gaming SSD & Crucial Pro Desktop RAM 48GB Kit (2x24GB) DDR5 6000MHz
£725.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Crucial Pro DDR5 RAM 48GB Kit (2x24GB) 5600MHz, Intel XMP 3.0 / AMD EXPO, Computer Memory (PC) - CP2K24G56C46U5
£706.82
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery