Crucial Pro 96GB (2x48GB) DDR5 PC5-44800C46 5600MHz Dual Channel Kit

Used Offers from

Crucial Pro 96GB (2x48GB) DDR5 PC5-44800C46 5600MHz Dual Channel Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£689.99
Delivery from £7.99

Crucial Pro 96GB Kit (48GBx2) DDR5 5600MHz CL46 Memory - CP2K24G60C48U5

Unknown
£849.99
Free Delivery

Pro DDR5 RAM 96GB Kit (2x48GB) 5600MHz, Intel XMP 3.0 / AMD EXPO, Computer Memory (PC) - CP2K48G56C46U5

3-5 days
£879.90
Delivery from £40.10

Crucial Pro DDR5 RAM 96GB Kit (2x48GB) 5600MHz, Intel XMP 3.0 / AMD EXPO, Computer Memory (PC) - CP2K48G56C46U5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£890.00
Free Delivery

Crucial Pro DDR5 RAM 96GB Kit (2x48GB) 5600MHz, Intel XMP 3.0 / AMD EXPO, Computer Memory (PC) - CP2K48G56C46U5

£890.00
Free Delivery

Crucial Pro DDR5 RAM 96GB Kit (2x48GB) 5600MHz, Intel XMP 3.0 / AMD EXPO, Computer Memory (PC) - CP2K48G56C46U5

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£955.07
Free Delivery

Crucial Pro DDR5 RAM 96GB Kit (2x48GB) 5600MHz, Intel XMP 3.0 / AMD EXPO, Computer Memory (PC) - CP2K48G56C46U5

In stock
£970.00
Free Delivery

Crucial Pro DDR5 RAM 96GB Kit (2x48GB) 5600MHz, Intel XMP 3.0 / AMD EXPO, Computer Memory (PC) - CP2K48G56C46U5

In stock
£1,054.42
Free Delivery

Crucial Pro 96GB (2x48GB) DDR5 PC5-44800C46 5600MHz Dual Channel Kit

Cheapest offer

The Crucial Pro 96GB DDR5 Dual Channel RAM Kit has been optimised to deliver exceptional performance in all your multi-core workloads. Sporting 96GB of powerful DDR5 memory, this RAM kit has been optimised for both XMP and EXPO, granting you access to simple overclocking and rapid speeds of 5600MHz. All of this is spread across a dual-channel configuration, meaning your workloads are equally split across the two 48GB modules for maximum efficiency. Crucial Pro 96GB DDR5 Dual Channel RAM Kit at a Glance: 96GB (2 x 48GB) capacity DDR5 Compatible with both Intel XMP and AMD EXPO overclocking 45-45-45-84 CAS timings 5600MHz RAM speed Dual-channel configuration Best in Class Performance The Crucial Pro 96GB DDR5 Dual Channel RAM Kit features everything you need to dominate your in-game workloads and enhance your productivity. Equipped with 96GB of powerful DDR5 RAM, this memory kit has been optimised to perform at ultra-high frequencies, granting your CPU near-instant access to data as and
£689.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk