Crucial Ct8G4Dfs824A 8Gb Ddr4-2400 Udimm Ct8G4Dfs824A

Crucial RAM 8GB DDR4 2400MHz CL17 Desktop Memory CT8G4DFS824A

Save on used deals -34 %
Used Offers from £80.06

Crucial Ct8G4Dfs824A 8Gb Ddr4-2400 Udimm Ct8G4Dfs824A

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£120.50
Free Delivery

Crucial CT8G4DFS824A 8GB DDR4 2400 MT/S

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

RAM 8GB DDR4 2400MHz CL17 Desktop Memory CT8G4DFS824A
£83.17
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crucial CB8GS3200 memory module 8 GB DDR4 3200 MHz 1.2 V 260-pin SO-DIMM
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
8GB Crucial 3200MHz PC4-25600 CL22 1.2V DDR4 SO-DIMM Memory Module
£56.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crucial CT8G4SFS8266 8 GB (DDR4, 2666 MT/s, PC4-21300, Single Rank x8, SODIMM, 260-Pin) Memory
£86.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crucial Basics 8GB DDR4 3200MT/s CL22 UDIMM 288-pin 1.2V Desktop Memory
£83.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crucial Ct8G4Dfs824A 8Gb Ddr4-2400 Udimm Ct8G4Dfs824A

Cheapest offer

Increase bandwidth by up to 32% Reduce power consumption by up to 40% Faster burst access speeds for improved sequential data throughput Optimised...
£120.50
2-3 days
onbuy.com