Crucial T705 1TB SSD PCIe Gen5 NVMe M.2, Up to 13,600MB/s, Microsoft DirectStorage, PCIe 4.0 Backwards Compatible, Internal Solid State Drive - CT1000T705SSD3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.63
Free Delivery

Crucial Technology T705 1TB PCIe Gen5 NVMe M.2 SSD Crucial Technology T705 1TB PCIe Gen5 NVMe M.2 SSD

3 to 7 Days
£179.00
Delivery from £4.99

Crucial T705 1TB SSD PCIe Gen5 NVMe M.2, Up to 13,600MB/s, Microsoft DirectStorage, PCIe 4.0 Backwards Compatible, Internal Solid State Drive - CT1000T705SSD3

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£266.08
Free Delivery

Crucial T705 1TB SSD PCIe Gen5 NVMe M.2, Up to 13,600MB/s, Microsoft DirectStorage, PCIe 4.0 Backwards Compatible, Internal Solid State Drive - CT1000T705SSD3

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£274.99
Delivery from £9.00

Crucial T705 1TB SSD PCIe Gen5 NVMe M.2, Up to 13,600MB/s, Microsoft DirectStorage, PCIe 4.0 Backwards Compatible, Internal Solid State Drive - CT1000T705SSD3

In stock
£330.10
Free Delivery

Crucial T705 1TB SSD PCIe Gen5 NVMe M.2, Up to 13,600MB/s, Microsoft DirectStorage, PCIe 4.0 Backwards Compatible, Internal Solid State Drive - CT1000T705SSD3

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£331.01
Free Delivery

Crucial T705 1TB SSD PCIe Gen5 NVMe M.2 Internal Gaming SSD (New 2024), Up to 13

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£337.90
Free Delivery

Crucial T705 1TB SSD PCIe Gen5 NVMe M.2, Up to 13,600MB/s, Microsoft DirectStorage, PCIe 4.0 Backwards Compatible, Internal Solid State Drive - CT1000T705SSD3

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£413.80
Free Delivery

Crucial T705 1TB SSD PCIe Gen5 NVMe M.2, Up to 13,600MB/s, Microsoft DirectStorage, PCIe 4.0 Backwards Compatible, Internal Solid State Drive - CT1000T705SSD3

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£421.62
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2
Crucial T705 1TB SSD PCIe Gen5 NVMe M.2, Up to 13,600MB/s, Microsoft DirectStorage, PCIe 4.0 Backwards Compatible, Internal Solid State Drive - CT1000T705SSD3

Cheapest offer

EXTREME GEN5 SPEEDS: Get sequential reads/writes of up to 13,600/10,200MB/s and random read/writes of up to 1,400K/1,750K IOPS for blazing performance ULTIMATE GAMING & CREATIVITY: Load AAA game titles up to 15% faster than Gen4 SSDs with Microsoft DirectStorage. Experience the future of gaming with up to faster texture renders and reduced load times, render photos or UHD/8K+ videos, and run heavy workloads with up to less CPU utilization COMPATIBILITY: Produced in house with cutting-edge Micron 232- layer TLC NAND for Intel Core 13-14th Gen and AMD Ryzen 7000 CPUs. Backward compatible with PCIe 4.0 systems for ultimate flexibility. AI READY: Designed to manage the demands of data-heavy AI applications, delivering performance up to 55% faster than Gen4 SSDs, based on SPECwpc benchmark scores SPACIOUS: Store more games, UHD/8K+ media, apps, files and more with up to 4TB of capacity
£169.63
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Crucial T705 1TB-4TB M.2 NVMe SSD PCIe Gen5 14100MB/s | Gaming PC, Laptop, PS5
£656.86
GBP 656.86 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crucial T700 Heatsink 1TB M.2 NVMe 11700 MB/s Internal SSD
£219.98
Go to shop
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery