Wham 80L Blue Crystal Storage Box with Lid 4 Pack

Crystal 4x 80L Stackable Plastic Storage Organiser Box and Lid Wham Blue One Size

Wham 80L Blue Crystal Storage Box with Lid 4 Pack

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£39.50
Delivery from £5.99

Wham Crystal 4 X 80L Stackable Plastic Storage Boxes With Lids Tint Spectrum Blue

1-3 working days
£41.29
Delivery from £6.00

Wham Crystal 4 x 80L Stackable Plastic Storage Boxes with Lids in Blue Wham Blue

3-5 working days
£41.29

Similar products

Wham Crystal 4x 80L Plastic Storage Boxes with Lids Tint Smoke (Black). Large Size, Strong (Pack of 4, 80 Litre). Made in the UK
£38.94
9.74 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Wham Crystal 4 x 80L Stackable Plastic Storage Boxes with Lids | Ideal for Home, Office, Toys & More | Large Boxes | Made in UK - Dusky Orchid
£41.89
10.47 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wham Crystal 4 x 80L Stackable Plastic Storage Boxes with Lids | Ideal for Home, Office, Toys & More | Large Boxes | Made in UK - Smoke
£41.29
10.32 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wham Crystal 4 x 80L Stackable Plastic Storage Boxes with Lids | Ideal
£86.02
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wham 80L Blue Crystal Storage Box with Lid 4 Pack

Cheapest offer

A versatile storage option, this Wham 80L Blue Crystal Storage Box with Lid 4 Pack is the perfect storage accessory. This set of four high quality large 80-litre capacity storage boxes comes with a clip-on lid. The boxes are suitable for all around the home and workplace. These handy storage boxes are translucent, so the contents are easily visible. These storage boxes are best suited for displaying your craft accessories, bathroom toiletries, makeup, pantry goods, cleaning and laundry products, stationery or toys. These boxes are stackable when in use and nest when not. The storage boxes are made in the UK. Product dimensions 60 x 40 x 42cm.
£39.50
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)