Crystal Constella Necklace- Elegant & Refined - female - Swarovski - Necklaces - Gray - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£240.50
Delivery from £5.45

Swarovski Constella Rhodium Plated White Crystal Necklace 5722472

1-3 working days
£251.95
Free Delivery

Swarovski Silver Constella Round Cut Rhodium Plated Necklace

1 Days
£280.00
Free Delivery
Crystal Constella Necklace- Elegant & Refined - female - Swarovski - Necklaces - Gray - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Elevate your style with the Constella Necklace with Crystal by Swarovski - a delicate and luxurious accessory in Transparent - adorned with crystals.
£240.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Swarovski Constella 5729504 Crystal Pearl Necklace
£96.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Swarovski Constella Necklace, White Crystal with Zirconia Accents, Rhodium Plated Necklace, from the Constella Collection
£96.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Constella Blue Oval Cut Rhodium Plated Necklace 5671809
£69.08
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Necklace CONSTELLA:Pend PV White/Ros 5636272 Brand, one size, Metal, Crystal
£65.30
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.60