Crystalline ballpoint pen, Octagon shape, Snowflake, White, White lacquered

Cheapest Total Price
5 business days
£29.00
Delivery from £4.00

Swarovski Crystalline Ballpoint pen 5696718 - Unisex Silver/White

2-3 business days
£36.00
Delivery from £6.00

Swarovski Crystalline Ballpoint Pen, Octagon Shape, Snowflake, White, White Lacquered

In stock
£45.01
Delivery from £6.60

Swarovski Crystalline Octagon Shape White Lacquered Snowflake Ballpoint - Swarovski Crystal

2-5 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £3.50
Crystalline ballpoint pen, Octagon shape, Snowflake, White, White lacquered

Cheapest offer

This Annual Edition ballpoint pen is crafted for sophistication and creativity. For 2025, the ice-inspired barrel is crafted with a white lacquered finish and features eight faceted sides in tribute to Swarovski’s iconic octagonal logo. Using the signature Crystalline technique, it is filled with over 400 clear crystals and completed with a twist mechanism for easy use. To complete the unique design, the pen features a snowflake charm adorned with crystals and has the year 2025 engraved on the back, making it a unique gift to mark a milestone. Refills of black and blue inks are available to buy in Swarovski stores.
£29.00
5 business days
swarovski.com (UK)

Similar products

Swarovski Accessories Swarovski Crystalline White Ballpoint Pen
£29.25
Compare 8 prices
faithjewellers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Swarovski Crystalline Ballpoint Pen, Heart, Pink, Pink Lacquered, Rose Gold-Tone Plated
£45.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.60
Swarovski Ballpoint Pen, Crystalline Evil Eye, Swarovski Crystal, White Rose Gold-tone plated
£41.30
Compare 4 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Swarovski Crystalline Ballpoint Pen, Teddy, Pink, Pink Lacquered, Rose Gold-Tone Plated
£44.51
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery