CSB/16540TB - Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 20mm x 40T

Used Offers from £20.80

CSB/16540TB - Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 20mm x 40T

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.59
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade, 165mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 40 Teeth, 1.5mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/16540T

In stock
£14.90
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade, 165mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 40 Teeth, 1.5mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/16540T

In stock
£14.92
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade, 165mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 40 Teeth, 1.5mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/16540T

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.98
Delivery from £4.49

Trend CSB/16540T Craft Saw Blade 165x20mm 40T

3 working days
£14.98

Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade, 165mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 40 Teeth, 1.5mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/16540T

In stock
£18.89
Free Delivery

Trend Cordless Circular Saw Blade, Thin Kerf, Wood, 136-210mm Dia. - FULL RANGE

£18.96
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/16540T Thin Craft Pro Circular Saw Blade 165MM X 40T X 20MM

Check retailer for delivery time
£21.00
Delivery from £6.89

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Cordless Saw Blade 165mm 40T 20mm

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
CSB/16540TB - Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 20mm x 40T

Cheapest offer

Blade Length: 165 mm / ProductImageZoomGUID: HpIAAOSw5n1ijeVZ / UPC: 5027654535981 / MPN: CSB/16540T / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255926007 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Trend CSB/16540T 165mm Circular Saw Blade / Depth: 165 mm / Weight: 290 g / Brand: Trend / Number of Teeth: 40 / Type: Saws / Saw Blade Material: Alloy Steel / Saw Blade Type: Circular Saw Blade / Corded/ Cordless: Cordless / EAN: 5027654535981 / Model: CSB/16540T / Height: 1 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 165 mm / Application: Wood / Diameter: 165 mm
£14.59
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

CSB/16540TB - Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 20mm x 40T
£14.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Cordless Saw Blade 165mm 40T 30mm
£31.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95