Cta Impact Flip Socket Set 5pc Convenience Space Saving CTA1463

CTA Tools 1463 Flip Socket Set (5 Piece), 1 Pack

Cta Impact Flip Socket Set 5pc Convenience Space Saving CTA1463

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

CTA Tools 1463 Flip Socket Set (5 Piece), 1 Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.89
Free Delivery

CTA Tools 1463 Flip Socket Set (5 Piece), 1 Pack

£59.20
Free Delivery

Cta Tools Cta1463 Wheel Nut Cap Flip Socket Set 18.5mm-22.5mm 1/2" Drive X 5Pcs

1-3 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cta Impact Flip Socket Set 5pc Convenience Space Saving CTA1463

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Impact / Type: Flip Socket Set / Number of Pieces: 5 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 months / Manufacturer Part Number: CTA1463 / Set or Single Item: Set / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Tools Included: Extension, Sockets
£43.99
ebay.co.uk