CTEK 56-263 Jumper cables

Used Offers from

CTEK 56-263 Jumper cables

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£14.49
Delivery from £8.45

CTEK Comfort Connect Cig Plug - Adapter for 12V Cigarette Lighter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.92
Delivery from £4.49

CTEK Connect Cig Plug Battery Charger Accessory

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £2.95

56-263 Connect Cig Cigarette Lighter Plug 0.4m 12V For Battery Charger By CTEK

Cheapest Total Price
£18.20
GBP 18.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

CTEK Comfort Connect - 12v Cigarette Power / Charging Plug Adapter (56-263)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.21
Free Delivery

CTEK Comfort Connect - 12c / Cigarette Power Plug Adaptor - 400mm Cable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.21
Free Delivery

CTEK Cigarette Lighter Lead - 56-263

£20.26
Free Delivery

CTEK Cigarette Lighter Lead - 56-263

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.26
Free Delivery

CTEK 56-263 Connect Cig Cigarette Lighter Plug 0.4m 12V For Battery Charger

£20.89
GBP 20.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CTEK 40-134 Start/Stop CT5 Connect Extension, 2.5 m & Cigarette Lighter Connector Adaptor 56-263
£32.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CTEK 40-162 Time To Go Battery Charging Units & Cigarette Lighter Connector Adaptor 56-263
£99.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CTEK 56-629 Indicator eyelet M6: practical LED indicator for immediate indication of battery charge levels & Cigarette Lighter Connector Adaptor 56-263
£23.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CTEK 56-263 Jumper cables

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 400; Current Strength to [A]: 8; Manufacturer Restriction: CTEK 12 V ; Product line: CONNECT ; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with cigarette lighter plug
£14.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk