CTEK 56-382 Indicator Eyelet M8 Practical LED Indicator for Immediate Indication of Battery Charge Levels, Red/Black

CTEK 56-382 Jumper cables

CTEK 56-382 Indicator Eyelet M8 Practical LED Indicator for Immediate Indication of Battery Charge Levels, Red/Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.93
Delivery from £4.49

CTEK 56-382 Indicator Eyelet M8 Practical LED Indicator for Immediate Indication of Battery Charge Levels, Red/Black

Cheapest Price
£13.93
Delivery from £4.49

CTEK 56-382 Jumper cables

4-5 Werktage
£14.99
Delivery from £8.45

CTEK 56-382 Indicator Eyelet M8 Practical LED Indicator for Immediate Indication of Battery Charge Levels, Red/Black

£15.14
Delivery from £4.49

CTEK 56-382 Indicator Eyelet M8 Practical LED Indicator for Immediate Indication of Battery Charge Levels, Red/Black

In stock
£15.59
Delivery from £3.95

CTEK Charger Comfort Indicator with LEDs and M8 Eyelets 56-382

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Free Delivery

CTEK 56-382 Indicator Eyelet M8 Practical LED Indicator for Immediate Indication of Battery Charge Levels, Red/Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.32
Delivery from £13.99

CTEK M8 Charging Indicator Cable 56382 for MXS 5.0 MXS10 XS0. 8 MXS3.6 XS4003

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
Delivery from £8.57

CTEK battery status, condition & charge monitor with M8 eyelets & LED indicator

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
CTEK 56-382 Indicator Eyelet M8 Practical LED Indicator for Immediate Indication of Battery Charge Levels, Red/Black

Cheapest offer

Quick indication: LED traffic light system to show battery charge levels, so you know when to charge Easier connection: features CTEK’s unique Connect system, so it can be attached to a CTEK charger, providing easy access to the battery Tough and durable: hardwearing, flexible cables, designed and tested in Sweden Compatible: the Indicator eyelet is designed for use with CTEK chargers up to 10A output This product has no internal power of its own, it is purely powered by the car battery that it is connected to. If there are no lights indicated, either the connection has not been made correctly, or there is no power in the car battery 15A (blade type) fuse Compatible with: XS 0.8, MXS 3.6, Multi XS 4003, MXS 7.0, M45, M100 Back current drain - ~1Ah / Month 10A maximum current Minus 20°C to Plus 50°C temperature range
£13.93
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

CTEK 56-382 Indicator Eyelet M8 Practical LED Indicator for Immediate Indication of Battery Charge Levels, Red/Black (Pack of 2)
£16.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CTEK 40-162 Time To Go Battery Charging Units & 56-382 Vehicle Battery Charger Comfort Indicator, Red/Black
£98.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CTEK 56-382 Indicator eyelet M8: practical LED indicator for immediate indication of battery charge levels, Red/black & 56-915 Bumper, Silicone Rubber Protection, Compatible 3.6-MXS 5.0 and CT5 Series
£31.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49