Ctek Mxs 3.8 Charger Black,Silver One Size / EU Plug 220V

CTEK Battery Charger MXS 3.8 12V 0,8 / 3.8 A

Ctek Mxs 3.8 Charger Black,Silver One Size / EU Plug 220V

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £7.99

CTEK MXS car battery 3.8 battery charger 12V 220-240V for car truck

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

CTEK Bumper 10 for Battery Charger
£11.99
Compare 12 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
CTEK MXS 5.0 Battery Charger with Automatic Temperature Compensation & 56-915 Bumper, Silicone Rubber Protection, Compatible 3.6-MXS 5.0 and CT5 Series
£90.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CTEK CTEK Multi XS0.8 Battery Charger
£48.88
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW CTEK D250S E Dual Input Battery Charger Split Charge Solar Alternator
£271.28
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CTEK MXS 3.8 12v 3.8A Car Van Caravan 7 Stage Automatic Smart Battery Charger+M✅
£61.94
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ctek Mxs 3.8 Charger Black,Silver One Size / EU Plug 220V

Cheapest offer

The MXS 3.8 is an advanced microprocessor controlled battery charger with patented Float/Pulse maintenance for use on batteries from 1.2Ah up to 85Ah. The MXS 3.8 solves a broad range of battery problems and is the ideal charger for everyday use. Features of the MXS 3.8 include diagnosis of battery condition to establish if it can receive and retain charge, patented automatic desulphation programme and a special 'Snowflake' mode for optimum charging on cold winter days. Patented Float/Pulse maintenance means the MXS 3.8 ideal for long-term maintenance. The entire process of battery testing, charging and maintenance is easily followed on the clear LED display.The MXS 3.8 is a fully automatic 'connect and forget' 12V charger with 7 charging steps and offers selectable 0.8A, and 3.8A programes. The 'Snowflake' modes operates on the 3.8A programe. Wide charging range on all lead-acid battery types from 1.2Ah up to 80Ah with additional maintenance capability to 130Ah. Splash proof and dust
£69.99
11 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)