CTEK Tester batteries with clamps

CTEK Car Care Comfort Battery Terminal Indicator Quick Connector - Clamp

CTEK Tester batteries with clamps

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.26
Delivery from £12.00

CTEK Terminal Posts Charging Indicator 56-384 Comfort Connect Indicator Clamp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.73
Delivery from £8.57

2x ✅Fits CTEK 56-384 Power cordfor charger Comfort Indicator Clamp 5 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.66
GBP 24.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits CTEK 56-384 Power cordfor charger Comfort Indicator Clamp 5 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.12
GBP 23.03 / Unit
Free Delivery
CTEK Tester batteries with clamps

Cheapest offer

Meters: Battery Testers / Type: Chargers and Starters (179471) / Product Type: Meters / Model: 56-384 / Weight: 0.1
£17.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

CTEK Comfort Battery Terminal Indicator Quick Connector - Clamp (56-384)
£22.73
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CTEK MXS 3.8 12v 3.8A Car Van Caravan 7 Stage Automatic Smart Battery Charger+M✅
£79.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
CTEK CS ONE (Gen 2) with Wi-Fi, 12V Smart Battery Charger and Maintenance Charger with App Control, Remote Monitoring, Adaptive Charging and Polarity Free Clips for Car and Motorcycle
£296.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
CTEK Bumper 10 for Battery Charger
£24.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery