Steering rod end Front Axle CE0450 CTR for MAZDA B-SERIE

CTR CE0450 Track rod end

Steering rod end Front Axle CE0450 CTR for MAZDA B-SERIE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.07
Delivery from £12.00

Tie Rod End CTR CE0450 for MAZDA B-SERIE (UF) 2 1985-1991

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.10
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits CTR CTRCE0450 Tie rod end CE0450 MAZDA B-SERIE Tie rod end ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.10
GBP 26.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT TIE ROD END CE0450 CTR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery
Steering rod end Front Axle CE0450 CTR for MAZDA B-SERIE

Cheapest offer

Cone Size [mm]: 13.6 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Manufacturer Part Number: CE0450 / Thread Size: M12XP1.25 / Item Length: 157 / Internal Thread Size: M14XP1.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA UA01-99-323 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Brand: CTR / Type: Centre Link / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V32-9511 / Weight [g]: 564.0 / Length: 157 / Additional Information 2: with nut / Item Weight: 564.0
£19.07
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.