Steering rod Front Axle CR0016 CTR

CTR CR0016 Inner tie rod

Steering rod Front Axle CR0016 CTR

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.89
Delivery from £12.00

Steering rod Front Axle CR0016 CTR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.42
Free Delivery

Fits CTR CTRCR0016 Inner Tie Rod CR0016 Tie rod (with no end) L/R (le ⭐UK Stock⭐

£27.20
GBP 27.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits CTR CTRCR0016 Inner Tie Rod CR0016 Tie rod (with no end) L/R ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.31
GBP 27.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits CTR CTRCR0016 Inner Tie Rod CR0016 Tie rod (with no end) L/ ⭐UK Seller⭐

£46.94
GBP 23.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

3x ✅Fits CTR CTRCR0016 Inner Tie Rod CR0016 Tie rod (with no end) L/ ⭐UK Seller⭐

£64.65
GBP 21.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits CTR CTRCR0016 Inner Tie Rod CR0016 Tie rod (with no end) L/ ⭐UK Seller⭐

£82.36
GBP 20.59 / Unit
Free Delivery
Steering rod Front Axle CR0016 CTR

Cheapest offer

Shaft diameter [mm]: 18 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Manufacturer Part Number: CR0016 / Internal Thread [mm]: M18XP1.5 / UPC: 8806199169588 / MPN: CR0016 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6088453007 / Item Length: 351.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHRYSLER 68166678AA / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Weight: 1.08 / Brand: CTR / Type: Centre Link / EAN: 8806199169588 / GTIN: 8806199169588 / Weight [g]: 1015 / Length: 351.5 / Outer thread [mm]: M16XP1.5 / Additional Information 2: with nut / Item Weight: 1015 / Performance Part: Yes
£13.89
ebay.co.uk