CTR CVKH-163 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush

CTR GV0298 Trailing arm / Suspension arm bush

CTR CVKH-163 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.37
Delivery from £12.50

✅Fits CTR CTRGV0298 Mounting, control/trailing arm GV0298 Stabilizer ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.11
GBP 27.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits CTR CTRGV0298 Mounting, control/trailing arm GV0298 Stabilizer s ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.43
GBP 27.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

Mounting, control/trailing arm CTR GV0298 for HYUNDAI GRANDEUR (HG) 3 2011-2016

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.61
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits CTR CTRGV0298 Mounting, control/trailing arm GV0298 Stabili ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.53
GBP 23.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits CTR CTRGV0298 Mounting, control/trailing arm GV0298 Stabili ⭐UK Seller⭐

£86.34
GBP 21.59 / Unit
Free Delivery
CTR CVKH-163 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush

Cheapest offer

Paired article numbers: CVKH-164 / UPC: 8806199145704 / MPN: GV0298 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27064822840 / Fitted Width [mm]: 37 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Gross Weight [g]: 721 / Packaging length [cm]: 9,3 / Width: 126 / Performance Part: Yes / Packaging height [cm]: 8,7 / Manufacturer Part Number: CVKH-163 / ProductTitle: CONTROL ARM WISHBONE BUSH PAIR REAR GV0298 CTR 2PCS OE REPLACEMENT / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: JAPANPARTS RU-H152R / Reference OE/OEM Number: JAPKO STELLOX HYUNDAI / Brand: CTR / Outer diameter [mm]: 76,5 / EAN: 8806199145704 / GTIN: 8806199145704 / Weight [g]: 671 / Product Type: Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush / TradeNumber(s): CVKH-163 / Reference Number OE: HYUNDAI 55275-3S000 / Item Weight: 0.72 / Packaging width [cm]: 8,7
£20.37
ebay.co.uk