Teknik Cube Modular Reception Sofa - Dark Grey Chair, Grey

Cube Modular Base Unit Grey

Teknik Cube Modular Reception Sofa - Dark Grey Chair, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£254.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teknik Office Cube Reception Chair, Modular Design, Grey

2 to 4 days
£271.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Visitor Chair Grey 136 kg 6970 580 mm

10 Working Days
£407.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Acrylic Clear Display Case, 15x15x15cm Clear Display Case Cube with Black Base - Modular Dustproof Box for Home, Office, or Retail Display of Toys & Collectibles
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosmere All-Weather Extra Large Modular 4 Seater Cube Set Cover, 100% Waterproof, UV Protected, Heavy Duty 600D Oxford Fabric, L134 W134 H65cm, 6AM655C
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mondeer Shoe Storage Cabinet, 3 x 10 Tier Modular Plastic Shoe Rack for 60 Pairs Shoes, Cube Shoe Organizer with Removable Shelf and Hooks, for Hallway Entryway Closet, White
£80.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adfaga Professional Heavy Duty Aluminum Can Crusher Compactor Metal Can Smasher for Recycling 12oz 16oz Beverage Cans Space Saving Design Made of Durable Aluminum Alloy (Grey)
£51.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Woodeedoo 5 Tier Square Wooden Box Tower With Lid Stackable Storage Cube For Bedroom Entryway Modular Home Units 30X30X66.5 Cm
£93.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Teknik Cube Modular Reception Sofa - Dark Grey Chair, Grey

Cheapest offer

The Teknik Cube Modular sofa or chair is perfect for creating your own bespoke reception area with interchangeable arms and base units you can create long sofas or individual chairs with or without arms, including an option for USB charging points. These discreet USB connections are arm-specific so you can plan where you'll need the arm based on your electric outlets. Each armless unit comes with connection plates to lock you units together for secure seating. Teknik Cube Modular units available: Cube modular base unit Standard interchangeable arm option: Can be mounted on the left or right side Left-hand USB arm option with a discreet inbuilt charging point Right-hand USB arm option with a discreet inbuilt charging point Specifications Highly configurable format Clean, modern style Requires easy self-assembly Gunmetal legs Use: 8 hrs per day Material: Fabric Colour: Dark Grey Cube modular base unit Dimensions Seat Height 45 cm Seat Depth 53 cm Seat Width (no arms) 58 cm Seat Width (wi
£254.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk