Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cuba 2 Drawer Locker - Bardolino Oak, Brown

Cube Ready Assembled 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet Oak

Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cuba 2 Drawer Locker - Bardolino Oak, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£195.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ready Assembled 2 U Metro 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet (Ready Assembled) in Light Oak | Size: Small Ready Assembled 2 U Light Oak Small

3-5 working days
£227.80

Cube Ready Assembled 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet Oak

2-5 working days
£229.00

Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cuba 2 Drawer Locker - Bardolino Oak, Brown

Cheapest offer

This compact 2 drawer bedside cabinet comes with 2 practical drawers on smooth metal runners and with line effect drawer liners. Features a distinctive cube pattern front, gold metal haipin legs, sleek matching metal handles and a scratch resistant finish. All our furniture is manufactured to order in the UK and delivered to your door fully assembled. Features: Fully Assembled UK Manufactured Scratch Resistant Linen Effect Lined Drawers Smooth Metal Runners Distinctive Diamond Design Elegant Crystal Handles Stylish Metal Hairpin Legs Specifications: Dimensions: H:50.5 x W:39.5 x D:41.5 cm Colour: Brown Model Number: CUF005BOBO
£195.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk