MSI Cubi Z AI 8M AMD Ryzen 7 8845HS Barebone, NUC, USFF, Mini Computer, HTPC (NO RAM, NO Storage, NO OS), AMD Radeon Graphics/DDR5/Dual ThunderBolt 4/Dual HDMI/Dual LAN/WiFi 6E/BT 5.3/VESA

Cubi Z AI 8M R7 8845HS BB

Used Offers from

MSI Cubi Z AI 8M AMD Ryzen 7 8845HS Barebone, NUC, USFF, Mini Computer, HTPC (NO RAM, NO Storage, NO OS), AMD Radeon Graphics/DDR5/Dual ThunderBolt 4/Dual HDMI/Dual LAN/WiFi 6E/BT 5.3/VESA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£413.99
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi Z AI 8M Ryzen 7 8845HS Barebones Mini PC

1 day
£429.98
Delivery from £5.48

MSI Cubi Z AI 8M AMD Ryzen 7 8845HS Barebone

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£430.15
Free Delivery

Cubi Z AI 8M R7 8845HS BB

In stock
£431.74
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi Z AI 8M AMD Ryzen 7 8845HS Barebone NUC USFF Mini Computer HTPC (NO RAM NO Storage NO OS) AMD Radeon Graphics/DDR5/Dual ThunderBolt 4/Dual HDMI/Dual LAN/WiFi 6E/BT 5.3/VESA

Next Day
£432.48
Free Delivery

Cubi Z AI 8M R7 8845HS BB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£435.00
Free Delivery

Cubi Z AI 8M R7 8845HS BB

In stock
£446.82
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi Z AI 8M, Ryzen 7 8845HS, DDR5 SO-DIMM, NVMe M.2 SSD, 2.5GbE, Wi-Fi 6E,

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£452.88
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi Z AI 8M AMD Ryzen 7 8845HS Barebone, NUC, USFF, Mini Computer, HTPC

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£496.64
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Cubi Z AI 8M R5 8645HS BB
£379.99
Compare 8 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
MSI Cubi Z AI 8M AMD Ryzen 7 8845HS Desktop PC SFF Mini Computer HTPC 16GB RAM 1
£753.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSI Cubi Z AI 8M-012EU AMD Ryzen™ 7 8845HS 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC Black
£974.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSI Cubi Z AI 8M AMD Ryzen 7 8845HS Barebone, NUC, USFF, Mini Computer, HTPC (NO RAM, NO Storage, NO OS), AMD Radeon Graphics/DDR5/Dual ThunderBolt 4/Dual HDMI/Dual LAN/WiFi 6E/BT 5.3/VESA

Cheapest offer

No OS. AMD Ryzen 7 8845HS (3.8GHz). Resilient and Pioneering Spirit of Your Business. Your business should be empowered to stop at nothing while navigating your journey with the MSI Business & Productivity Series products.. Productivity Drives Business. The Cubi Z is an ideal solution for tight spaces,. efficiently handling tasks from basic computing to multimedia streaming.. Maximize Space with the Versatile Cubi Z. The Cubi Z is perfect for spaces with limited room, featuring a 0.9-liter chassis.. It can be mounted behind a monitor, on a wall, or in digital signage, freeing up desk space and creating a tidier workspace.. Tailored for Professional Users. Equipped with up to AMD Ryzen™ 9 Processor, it delivers faster and more reliable performance, enabling users to multitask various applications effortlessly.. WiFi 6E Technology. Wi-Fi 6E emphasizes transmission security and improves signal strength, enabling simultaneous connections to more devices.. DDR5 Dual-Channel Memory. DDR5 mem
£413.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk