Cuckoo Modern Wall Clock in Soft Blue ABS
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.81
Free Delivery
Cuckoo Modern Wall Clock in Soft Blue ABS
£73.30
Free Delivery
Cuckoo Modern Wall Clock in Soft Blue ABS
£74.95
Free Delivery
Karlsson Modern Cuckoo Wall clock KA5768LB - Unisex - Quartz - Metal Blue
2-3 business days
£85.00
Delivery from £6.00
Product Information
Features
| Type | Quartz clock |
| Placement supported | Wall |
| Housing material | Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS) |
| Product colour | Light Blue |
| Form factor | Other |
Packaging content
| Batteries included | No |
Weight & dimensions
| Width | 215 mm |
| Depth | 85 mm |
| Height | 410 mm |
| Diameter | 3 mm |
Power
| Battery type | AA |
| Power source type | Battery |
| Number of batteries supported | 3 |
Product information
At a glance
- Whisper-Quiet Mechanism: Enjoy a peaceful atmosphere.
- Clear Readability: Bold numerals for quick time checks.
- Durable Build: Stylish yet built to endure.
12 Variants from £58.66
Karlsson Cuckoo House Cuckoo Cuckoo Clock - White
£68.74
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Karlsson Modern Wall Cuckoo Clock in Soft Purple with Pendulum
£63.76
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.50
Karlsson Pendulum Modern Wall Cuckoo Clock (Soft Orange - KA5768OR)
£63.76
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.50
Karlsson Bright Modern Cuckoo Wall Clock with Swinging Pendulum and Tweeting Bird Song (Bright Green)
£58.66
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.50
Karlsson Modern Cuckoo Wall clock KA5768LP - Unisex - Quartz - Metal Pink
£59.00
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Present Time Modern Cuckoo Clock, Ochre Red, One Size
£68.74
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Karlsson Pendulum Modern Wall Cuckoo Clock (Soft Yellow - KA5768LY)
£68.74
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Karlsson Cuckoo House Cuckoo Cuckoo Clock - Jungle Green
£72.43
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karlsson Bright Modern Cuckoo Wall Clock with Swinging Pendulum and Tweeting Bird Song (Bright Yellow)
£88.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karlsson Modern Cuckoo Wall Clock with Pendulum in Ochre Yellow
£68.74
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Similar products
Karlsson Modern Cuckoo Wall clock KA5768BL - Unisex - Quartz Blue 8,5 x 21,5 x 41
£68.74
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Karlsson Modern Cuckoo Wall Clock 'Metallic Gold' - KA5867GD
£68.74
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Karlsson Modern Cuckoo Wall clock KA5768WH - Unisex - Quartz White 8,5 x 21,5 x 41
£73.00
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Karlsson Modern Cuckoo Wall clock KA5768SP - Unisex - Quartz Purple 21,5 x 41 x 8,5 cm
£63.76
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.50