Steiff Hoppie Rabbit in Suitcase cuddly toy, stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 26 cm, light grey, 080968

Cuddly Toy Rabbit Hoppie in Suitcase, Cute Stuffed Toy, Boys, Girls & Babies from 0 Months, Soft Cuddly Friends Rabbit, Plush Toy 26 cm, Light Grey,

Steiff Hoppie Rabbit in Suitcase cuddly toy, stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 26 cm, light grey, 080968

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.91
Free Delivery

Steiff Hoppie Rabbit Suitcase Soft Toy Plush 26cm 80968

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff Hoppie Rabbit in Suitcase cuddly toy, stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 26 cm, light grey, 080968

In stock
£39.41
Free Delivery

STEIFF Hoppie/Tilda Rabbit Bunny Colour Choice 18cm-38cm Plush Easter gift New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Delivery from £4.95

Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit In Suitcase

7-10 working days
£44.90
Free Delivery

Steiff Hoppie Rabbit In Suitcase 26 cm Grey

2-5 working days
£49.00

Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit In Suitcase - 26cm 080968

2-3 days
£51.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nattou Pomme Active Cuddly Toy Rabbit Polyester with Various Activities Approx. 40 cm Alice and Pomme Dusky Pink
£36.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit in Suitcase cuddly toy, stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 26 cm, light grey, 080968

Cheapest offer

BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: The grey plush rabbit comes in a practical suitcase, and is especially soft and fluffy. A fabulous gift for children of all ages. SIZE & CARE: The rabbit is 26 cm tall. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: Hoppie Rabbit offers a cuddly and pleasant tactile experience thanks to the sewn-in granulate bags. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
£34.91
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk