Cuisinart 8.5L ClearView™ 8-in-1 Glass Window Air Fryer

Cuisinart ClearView™ Air Fryer I Total Visibility - 280° viewing windows I PFAS Free I 8.5L Family Size I 8-in-1 Air Fry, Roast, Grill, MaxCrisp, Dehydrate, Pizza, Recrisp, Keep Warm I 230°C max temp

Cuisinart 8.5L ClearView™ 8-in-1 Glass Window Air Fryer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Cuisinart 8.5L ClearView™ 8-in-1 Glass Window Air Fryer

Cheapest Total Price
£129.99
Free Delivery

Cuisinart Clearview Air Fryer I Total Visibility - 280 Viewing Windows I Pfas Free I 8.5 L Family Size I 8-In-1 Fry, Roast

1-3 working days
£237.99
Free Delivery
Cuisinart 8.5L ClearView™ 8-in-1 Glass Window Air Fryer

Cheapest offer

SEE YOUR FOOD COOK: The innovative ClearView air fryer features a top window, large basket window and interior light, giving 280° visibility so you can check progress without opening the drawer or losing heat. WIDE 27CM COOKING SURFACE: The extra-wide base ensures food cooks in a single layer for even browning, direct heat and big flavour - no stacking required in this air fryer. PFAS-FREE, NON-TOXIC COOKING: The ceramic nonstick crisper plate is PFAS-free, delivering safer, non-toxic cooking without compromising on even crisping, and is dishwasher safe. LARGE 8.5L CAPACITY A true high-capacity air fryer with one generous drawer, spacious enough to fit a 12" pizza. Ideal for family portions and batch cooking without layering. PRECISION HEAT UP TO 230°C: Adjustable temperature control up to 230°C delivers faster, crisper air frying, roasting and grilling - all in one powerful air fryer oven. COOKED TO PERFECTION: Precision control in 5°C increments ensures crispy-outside, juicy-inside results every time. 8 VERSATILE COOKING FUNCTIONS AND PRESETS: Custom-cook meals exactly how you like them with Air Fry, Roast, Grill, Max Crisp and Dehydrate, plus three smart presets - Pizza, Keep Warm and Recrisp. One appliance, endless possibilities. QUICK CLEANUP, BIG RESULTS: Dishwasher-safe baskets and a non-stick finish make cleanup a breeze., Manufacturer: Cuisinart
£129.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Cuisinart ClearView™ Air Fryer with 280° viewing window I PFAS free I 8.5L family size I 230°C max temp I 9 in 1: Air Fry, Roast, Grill, MaxCrisp, Bake, Pizza, Dehydrate, Recrisp, Keep Warm
£129.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cuisinart ClearView 3.8L Glass Basket Air Fryer I 6-in-1 Air Fry, Roast, Grill, Bake, Keep Warm, Recrisp I Space saving design I Removable Glass Basket & Lid I PFAS-free I Dishwasher safe I 1600W
£99.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cuisinart ClearView 3.8L Glass Basket Air Fryer I 5-in-1 Air Fry, Roast, Grill, Bake, Recrisp I Space saving design I Removable Glass Basket & Lid I PFAS-free I Dishwasher safe I 1600W
£99.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery