Cuisinart Cordless Wine Opener With Vacuum Sealer Cork screw bottle opener 8hour charge up to 50 bottles Integrated foil cutter Wine lovers gift, Silver

Used Offers from

Cuisinart Cordless Wine Opener With Vacuum Sealer Cork screw bottle opener 8hour charge up to 50 bottles Integrated foil cutter Wine lovers gift, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.25
Free Delivery

Cuisinart Cordless Wine Opener With Vacuum Sealer Cork screw bottle opener 8hour charge up to 50 bottles Integrated foil cutter Wine lovers gift, Silver

Cheapest Price
£26.25
Free Delivery

Cuisinart Cordless Wine Opener With Vacuum Sealer Cork screw bottle opener 8hour charge up to 50 bottles Integrated foil cutter Wine lovers gift, Silver

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Cuisinart 4 in 1 Cordless Wine Opener

14-30 days
£29.60
Free Delivery

Cuisinart Cordless RWO100U Wine Opener Automatic Corkscrew

2-5 working days
£29.99

Similar products

Cordless 4 in 1 Automatic Wine Opener, Silver
£19.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cuisinart Cordless Wine Opener With Vacuum Sealer Cork screw bottle opener 8hour charge up to 50 bottles Integrated foil cutter Wine lovers gift, Silver

Cheapest offer

EFFORTLESS UNCORKING: Say goodbye to traditional corkscrews and hello to seamless wine opening with a single, swift action at the touch of a button CORDLESS CONVENIENCE: Powered by a fully rechargeable battery, you can enjoy your favourite bottles wherever and whenever you please, thanks to complete cordless freedom LONG LASTING CHARGE: Equipped with a 2.5hour charge capacity, opening up to 50 bottles of wine on a single charge, you can ensure uninterrupted enjoyment for gatherings of any size ESSENTIAL WINE ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: Complete with Foil cutter, aerator, and vacuum sealer with a date marker, this device enhances the overall wine experience and makes it a standout addition to any wine lover's collection USER FRIENDLY USB COMPATIBILITY: Easy charging of the integrated lithium-ion battery technology guarantees reliable performance, with battery indicator lights so you can see remaining charge level, Weight: 1.1684499886 Pounds, Manufacturer: Cuisinart
£26.25
amazon.co.uk