Cuisinart Professional Fouta Printed Tea Towel Antimicrobial 40x70cm - 2 Pack

Cuisinart Fouta Professional Print Tea Towel in Grey Tile, 40 x 70cm - Pack of 2

Cuisinart Professional Fouta Printed Tea Towel Antimicrobial 40x70cm - 2 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Cuisinart Fouta Patterned Grey Tea Towels for Kitchen Set of 2 - Antibacterial, Hypoallergenic, Absorbent Terry Kitchen Towels, 40x70 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Cuisinart Fouta Professional Grey Rectangle 100% Cotton Printed Tea Towel 40 X 70Cm Pack Of 2

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00
Cuisinart Professional Fouta Printed Tea Towel Antimicrobial 40x70cm - 2 Pack

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / Pattern: Floral / Type: Kitchen & Tea Towels / Occasion: Multipurpose / Model: Fouta / Style: Traditional / Theme: Food & Drink / Features: Antimicrobial / Set Includes: Tea Towel / Material: 100% Cotton / Item Length: 70 / Item Width: 40.5 / Colour: Grey
£15.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Cuisinart Fouta Professional Blue Rectangle 100% Cotton Yarn Dye Tea Towel 40 X 70Cm Pack Of 2
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cuisinart Fouta Professional Grey Rectangle 100% Cotton Yarn Dye Tea Towel 40 X 70Cm Pack Of 2
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00