Cuisinart ICE31U Ice Cream and Dessert Maker 1.4L Pistachio - 1 - Stainless Steel - Pistachio

Used Offers from

Cuisinart ICE31U Ice Cream and Dessert Maker 1.4L Pistachio - 1 - Stainless Steel - Pistachio

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Cuisinart Ice Cream Maker and Dessert Maker, Homemade Gelato & Ice cream machine, Sorbet Maker, Frozen Yogurt Maker, Light Pistachio ice cream maker machine for home, ICE31U

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Cuisinart ICE31U Style Collection Dessert maker - Pistachio

2-3 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Cuisinart Style Collection Dessert Maker Pistachio

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cuisinart Ice Cream & Dessert Maker 1.4L ICE31U Pistachio in Metallics Cuisinart Metallics

3-5 working days
£54.99

Similar products

Cuisinart ICE31U Ice Cream and Dessert Maker 1.4L Pistachio - Green
£54.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Cuisinart ICE31U Ice Cream and Dessert Maker 1.4L Pistachio - 1 - Stainless Steel - Pistachio

Cheapest offer

Bring homemade frozen treats into your kitchen with the Cuisinart Style Collection Iced Dessert Maker, ICE31U, in Pistachio. This ice cream and dessert maker uses a pre-frozen bowl; simply freeze it overnight, add your ingredients and switch on for results in as little as 25 minutes. It’s an easy way to create ice cream, frozen yoghurt, sorbet and fruit blends, whether you’re recreating classic flavours or trying something new. Two paddles are supplied to suit different recipes. The ice cream paddle churns smooth ice cream, sorbet and frozen yoghurt, while the fresh fruit paddle blends soft fruits such as mango, bananas and berries as they freeze. During churning, extra ingredients including nuts, pieces of fruit, chocolate chips and sauces can be added through the lid to create a ripple effect. With a 1.4L capacity, it’s well suited to sharing. Key features Ice cream and dessert maker 1.4L capacity Pre-freeze bowl overnight bef...
£49.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com