Cuisinart PrepExpress™ Fruit & Vegetable Crate Slicer

Cuisinart PrepExpress™ Vegetable & Fruit Box Chopper

Cuisinart PrepExpress™ Fruit & Vegetable Crate Slicer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.96
Delivery from £10.77

Cuisinart PrepExpress™ Fruit & Vegetable Crate Slicer

In stock
£50.83
Delivery from £2.80

Cuisinart PrepExpress™ Fruit & Vegetable Crate Slicer

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.52
Delivery from £9.76

Cuisinart Prepexpress Fruit & Vegetable Crate Slicer

1-3 working days
£85.99
Free Delivery

Cuisinart PrepExpress™ Fruit & Vegetable Crate Slicer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£94.23
Free Delivery

Cuisinart PrepExpress™ Fruit & Vegetable Crate Slicer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£101.47
Free Delivery
Cuisinart PrepExpress™ Fruit & Vegetable Crate Slicer

Cheapest offer

Versatility - Create uniform cubes and long cuts of onions, potatoes, peppers, apples, carrots, cucumbers and more with interchangeable large and small stainless steel blade grids. Kitchen essential: ideal for chips, salads, soup appetizers and much more. 【Superior Design】 Angled precision cutting platform and blade grid effortlessly shred food - no need to cut large pieces. Convenience: Non-slip base for easy chopping and durable 4-cup collection container with markings for perfect measurements, store blade grids and cleaning tools safely after use. Set includes: a small & large blade guard, chopping cover, collection container and cleaning tool., Weight: 1.6314207388 Pounds, Manufacturer: Cuisinart
£32.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Cuisinart PrepExpress French Fry Cutter, Gray & Clear
£31.15
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.55