Cuisinart Professional Bamboo Sculpted Tea Towel in Charcoal - 40x70cm - 2 Pack

Cuisinart Professional Sculpted Tea Towel Charcoal Bamboo, 40 x 70cm - Pack of 2

Cuisinart Professional Bamboo Sculpted Tea Towel in Charcoal - 40x70cm - 2 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Cuisinart Bamboo Black Tea Towels for Kitchen Set of 2 - Anti-Microbial, Odour Resistant, Absorbent Kitchen Towels, Bamboo and Cotton Blend, 40x70 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
9.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Cuisinart Professional Charcoal Rectangle Bamboo Cotton Sculpted Tea Towel 40 X 70Cm Pack Of 2

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00
Cuisinart Professional Bamboo Sculpted Tea Towel in Charcoal - 40x70cm - 2 Pack

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / Pattern: Checked / Type: Kitchen & Tea Towels / Occasion: Multipurpose / Model: Bamboo / Style: Traditional / Theme: Food & Drink / Features: Antimicrobial / Set Includes: Tea Towel / Material: Bamboo, Cotton / Item Length: 71 / Item Width: 40.5 / Colour: Charcoal
£15.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Cuisinart Professional Blue Rectangle Bamboo Cotton Sculpted Tea Towel 40 X 70Cm Pack Of 2
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00