Cuisinart Style Collection Seasoning Mill Frosted Pearl
Cuisinart Electric Salt and Pepper Grinder Set Rechargeable Seasoning Mill No Batteries needed, 20 min charging Measuring cap Adjustable Grind settings 3 year guarantee Frosted Pearl
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery
Cuisinart SG6SU Rechargeable Seasoning Mill Electric Salt & Pepper Grinder - Frosted Pearl Grey
Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£60.00
Cuisinart SG6SU Rechargeable Seasoning Mill
Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.80
Free Delivery
Cuisinart Electric Salt And Pepper Grinder Set Rechargeable Seasoning Mill No Batteries Needed, 20 Min Charging Measuring Cap
1-3 working days
£112.99
Free Delivery
Product Information
Logistics data
| Country of origin | China |
| Commodity code | 8509400000 |
Packaging data
| Package width | 180 mm |
| Package depth | 100 mm |
| Package height | 270 mm |
| Package weight | 1 kg |
Features
| Housing material | Stainless steel |
| Quantity | 1 |
| Adjustable grinding | Yes |
| Product type | Salt & pepper grinder |
| Product colour | Pearl |
| Number of grinder settings | 1 |
Weight & dimensions
| Height | 255 mm |
| Depth | 110 mm |
| Width | 90 mm |
| Weight | 762 g |
Power
| Battery operated | Yes |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
Similar products
Cuisinart Style Collection Cordless 3-in-1 Hand Blender | Midnight Grey | CSB300BU
£141.83
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cuisinart Style Collection 4 Slice Toaster Frosted Mother Of Pearl
£303.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Cuisinart Style Collection Dessert Maker Pistachio
£54.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cuisinart Kitchen Oven Mitts - Heat-Resistant Kitchen Mitts for Oven with Non-Slip Neoprene Palm, Long Cuff, and Cotton Filling - Durable Oven Gloves for Cooking, Baking, & Grilling
£31.87
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery