Cuisipro 40.6cm Stainless Steel Locking Tongs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.90
Free Delivery

Cuisipro Locking Tongs, Stainless Steel, Lock for Practicality and Safe and Compact Storage, Cooking Tongs, 16”, 40.5cm, Silver

In stock
£17.30
Free Delivery

Cuisipro Locking Tongs, Stainless Steel, Lock for Practicality and Safe and Compact Storage, Cooking Tongs, 16”, 40.5cm, Silver

In stock
£25.67
Delivery from £6.95

Cuisipro Locking Tongs, Stainless Steel, Lock for Practicality and Safe and Compact Storage, Cooking Tongs, 16”, 40.5cm, Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.79
Free Delivery
Cuisipro 40.6cm Stainless Steel Locking Tongs

Cheapest offer

Type: Tongs / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: CSP57579 / Material: Stainless Steel / Item Length: 40.6 cm / Item Weight: 0.019 kg / Colour: Silver
£13.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Cuisipro 40.6cm Stainless Steel Locking Tongs
£13.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery