Cuisipro Piccolo Mini Kitchen Serving Cooking Tongs With Black Silicone Heads

Cuisipro Mini Tongs, Stainless Steel, Silver/Black, 32 x 22 x 22 cm

Cuisipro Piccolo Mini Kitchen Serving Cooking Tongs With Black Silicone Heads

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Cuisipro Mini Tongs, Piccolo Tools, Silicone, Stainless Steel, Black, Dishwasher Safe, Silver, 22cm

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Cuisipro Mini Tongs, Piccolo Tools, Silicone, Stainless Steel, Black, Dishwasher Safe, Silver, 22cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.24
Delivery from £4.49
Cuisipro Piccolo Mini Kitchen Serving Cooking Tongs With Black Silicone Heads

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Type: Tongs / Material: Silicone / Set Includes: Kitchen Tongs / Colour: Black
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Cuisipro 74708502 Mini Tongs, Stainless Steel, Silver
£12.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cuisipro Mini Tong of Stainless Steel, Silver, 32 x 22 x 22 cm
£17.32
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cuisipro Piccolo Mini 4 Piece Cooking Utensil Set, Red, Silicone & Stainless Steel Handles
£93.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery