Cuisipro SGT 29cm Fine Rasp

Cuisipro SGT Fine Rasp Grater

Cuisipro SGT 29cm Fine Rasp

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.90
Free Delivery

Cuisipro Fine Grater, Rasp, Shaver, Stainless Steel, Ideal for Citrus Zest, Parmesan, Garlic, Nutmeg, Cinnamon

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.95
Delivery from £4.49

Cuisipro Fine Grater, Rasp, Shaver, Stainless Steel, Ideal for Citrus Zest, Parmesan, Garlic, Nutmeg, Cinnamon

In stock
£18.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cuisipro SGT 29cm Fine Rasp
£17.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cuisipro SGT Folding Grater Fine
£23.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cuisipro SGT 24cm 4-Sided Box Grater
£43.20
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Cuisipro SGT 24cm 6-Sided Box Grater
£50.40
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Cuisipro SGT 29cm Fine Rasp

Cheapest offer

Type: Grater / Item Height: 2.2 cm / Model: CSP747161 / Material: Stainless Steel / Item Length: 29 cm / Item Width: 4.4 cm / Item Weight: 0.12 kg / Colour: Silver
£17.90
ebay.co.uk