Cuisipro Tempo Locking Tongs, For Cooking and Serving, Stainless Steel, 24cm, 9.5”

Cuisipro Tempo Locking Tongs, for Cooking and Serving, Stainless Steel, 24cm, 9.5, Silver, 229 mm

Cuisipro Tempo Locking Tongs, For Cooking and Serving, Stainless Steel, 24cm, 9.5”

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£23.99
Free Delivery

Cuisipro Stainless Steel Tempo Locking Kitchen Serving Tongs 24cm (9.5") 746844

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Cuisipro Tempo Locking Tongs, For Cooking and Serving, Stainless Steel, 24cm, 9.5”

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Cuisipro Tempo Locking Tongs, 18/8 Stainless Steel Kitchen Tongs, 24Cm

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00
Cuisipro Tempo Locking Tongs, For Cooking and Serving, Stainless Steel, 24cm, 9.5”

Cheapest offer

Sturdy 18/10 stainless-steel tongs for serving pasta or veggies Twist and turn mechanism locks tongs in open or closed position 9-inch length for control when gripping more delicate foods Comfortable contoured handle Convenient loop for hanging
£23.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Cuisipro Tempo Locking Tongs, 18/8 Stainless Steel Kitchen Tongs, 30.5Cm
£38.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00