Cuprinol Anti Slip Decking Stain Vermont Green 2.5l

Cuprinol 5083458 Anti Slip Decking Stain Vermont Green 2.5 Litre

Cuprinol Anti Slip Decking Stain Vermont Green 2.5l

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Cuprinol Anti Slip Decking Stain

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Cuprinol Vermont Green Matt Decking Wood Stain, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.00
Cuprinol Anti Slip Decking Stain Vermont Green 2.5l

Cheapest offer

This 2.5 litre tin of Cuprinol Anti-Slip Decking Stain in Vermont Green brings distinctive colour to your outdoor space, perfect for creating a unique garden feature. The 2.5L size provides approximately 20m² coverage with two coats, ideal for medium-sized decking areas where character and individuality are desired. Vermont Green with invisible anti-slip microbeads gives a semi-transparent matt finish specially formulated for all types of timber decking. It provides both distinctive colour and a tough durable protective coat that resists cracking and peeling, whilst the water-repellent formula helps prevent wood cracking and splitting. Features and Benefits: • Vermont Green shade for distinctive outdoor colour • 2.5 litre size covers approximately 20m² with 2 coats • Invisible anti-slip microbeads enhance safety • Semi-transparent matt finish shows wood grain • Water-repellent to prevent cracking and splitting • Showerproof in less than an hour • Safe for plants and pets when dry • Dur
£25.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Cuprinol 5083458 2.5L Anti Slip Decking Stain - Vermont Green (Pack of 2)
£53.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cuprinol 5083458 2.5L Anti Slip Decking Stain - Vermont Green
£20.72
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery