Cuprinol Anti Slip Decking Stain City Stone 2.5l

Cuprinol 5122408 Anti Slip Decking Stain City Stone 2.5 Litre

Cuprinol Anti Slip Decking Stain City Stone 2.5l

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Cuprinol Anti Slip Decking Stain

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Cuprinol City Stone Matt Decking Wood Stain, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.00
Cuprinol Anti Slip Decking Stain City Stone 2.5l

Cheapest offer

This 2.5 litre tin of Cuprinol Anti-Slip Decking Stain in City Stone offers a sophisticated grey tone that creates a modern, urban aesthetic for your outdoor space. The 2.5L capacity provides approximately 20m² coverage with two coats, perfect for contemporary garden designs. City Stone with invisible anti-slip microbeads gives a semi-transparent matt finish specially formulated for all types of timber decking. It provides both stylish colour and a tough durable protective coat that resists cracking and peeling, whilst the water-repellent formula helps prevent wood cracking and splitting. Features and Benefits: • City Stone shade for contemporary grey finish • 2.5 litre size covers approximately 20m² with 2 coats • Invisible anti-slip microbeads enhance safety • Semi-transparent matt finish maintains wood texture • Water-repellent protection • Showerproof in less than an hour • Safe for plants and pets when dry • Suitable for all garden wood Specifications: Oil Type: Decking Oil Size (
£25.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Cuprinol UTDSCS25L Anti Slip Decking Stain City Stone 2.5 Litre
£20.71
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cuprinol UTDSCS25L Anti Slip Decking Stain City Stone 2.5 Litre (Pack of 2)
£43.28
8.66 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cuprinol Anti-Slip Decking Stain 2.5ltr City Stone
£29.11
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00