Cuprinol Ultra Tough Wood Filler - Natural - 750 Gram

Used Offers from

Cuprinol Ultra Tough Wood Filler - Natural - 750 Gram

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cuprinol Ultra Tough Wood Filler - Natural 75G

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.70
Free Delivery

Cuprinol Ultra Tough Wood Filler - Natural 75G

In stock
£25.92
Free Delivery

Cuprinol Ultra Tough Wood Filler - Natural 75G

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Cuprinol 5092526 Ultra Tough Wood Filler Exterior Woodcare, Natural 750g

2-3 days
£35.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cuprinol Ultra Tough Decking Stain Cedar Fall 2.5L
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cuprinol CUPUTDSHO25L Ultra Tough Decking Stain 2.5 Litre Hampshire Oak
£28.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cuprinol Ultra Tough Wood Filler Exterior Woodcare, Natural 250g
£15.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cuprinol CUPUTDSCF25L Ultra Tough Decking Stain 2.5 Litre Cedar Fall
£28.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cuprinol 5092529 Ultra Tough Wood Filler Exterior Woodcare, White 750g
£12.77
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cuprinol Ultra Tough Wood Filler - Natural - 750 Gram

Cheapest offer

Gives long lasting weather resistant repairCan be screwed, sanded, filled and paintedResists shrinking, splitting and cracking.Drying time: workable for up to 10 minutes and dries within 30 minutesProduct DescriptionCuprinol Ultra tough wood Filler is a tough and durable formula for repairing damage Caused By Wet Rot and for major joinery repairs. Cuprinol Ultra tough wood Filler is used before varnishing, painting or staining bare wood to repair decayed wood. It may also be used indoors and outdoors on sound wood, e.G. Furniture, panelling, etc. To fill knot holes, screw and nail holes etc. Cuprinol Ultra tough wood Filler hardens by chemical reaction. It is fast setting, Non-shrinking, weather resistant with good adhesion to sound wood. It can be sanded, filled, drilled, screwed and nailed when dry. Fills holes of any size or depth (under Normal conditions). solvent based. Apply with filling tool & then sandpaper down. Cleaning up: remove as much product as possible from the brush be
£23.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)